Hyundai Azera Air Filters

Air Filter
28113-2P100
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air Cleaner More
Description: Santa Fe. Sonata. Azera. 2.4L. 2.0L. 2.4, 3.5l. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$17.39
$13.04
$17.39
$13.04
Air Filter
31450-3R000
Other Names: Filter-Air Ccv More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$81.11
$60.83
$81.11
$60.83
Air Filter
31454-3R000
Other Names: Filter, Filter Assembly-Air More
Description: Sonata Hybrid. Elantra GT. Azera. 2.0L. Sedan. Coupe. Korea built. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Sonata,
    • Veloster
  • 1 more
$16.13
$12.10
$16.13
$12.10
Air Filter
28113-3K200
Other Names: Element-Air Cleaner More
Description: Sonata. Azera. 3.3L, 2006-08. 3.3L, 2009-10. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$17.39
$13.04
$17.39
$13.04
Cabin Air Filter
08790-2G000-A
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-2G000
Description: Sonata. Azera. To 1/12/09. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata
$21.77
$16.33
$21.77
$16.33
Cabin Air Filter
3SF79-AQ000
Other Names: Filter, Filter Element, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-3SAA0
Description: Sonata Hybrid. Santa Fe. Azera. Without sport. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$21.77
$16.33
$21.77
$16.33
Air Filter Seal
28117-3V300
Other Names: Seal-Rubber More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$2.66
$2.48
$2.66
$2.48
Cabin Air Filter
08790-3K000-A
Other Names: Filter, Filter-Air More
Replaces: 97133-2B010, 08790-3K000, 97133-3K000
Description: Sonata. More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$21.77
$16.33
$21.77
$16.33
Filter Cover
97129-3S000
Other Names: Cover Assembly-Air Filter More
Description: Without sport. More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$10.26
$7.70
$10.26
$7.70
Cover
97129-2G000
Other Names: Cover Assembly-Air Filter More
Notes: Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera
$10.26
$7.70
$10.26
$7.70
Filter Cover
97129-3K000
Other Names: Cover, Cover Assembly-Air Filter More
Notes: Included With Heater Assembly. Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata
$13.35
$10.01
$13.35
$10.01
Shut-Off Valve
31453-3K500
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter, Canister Close Valve More
Replaces: 31453-3K700
Description: 3.3L. 2.4L. 1.6L. 2.0L turbo. More
Notes: Included With Control Valve. Included With Valve Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$57.39
$43.04
$57.39
$43.04
Air Cleaner Assembly Collar
28161-3R000
Positions: Front, Lower
Other Names: Lower Housing Collar, Air Filter Collar, Collar-Insulator More
Replaces: 28161-2T000
Description: 3.3L. 1.6L. Front. 2.0L turbo. 2.4L, 2017-18. 2.0L, 2017-18. 2.4L, 2013-2016. 2.0L, 2013-2016. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
$1.13
$1.05
$1.13
$1.05
Air Cleaner Assembly Clamp
28174-02400
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Top Cover Clamp, Upper Cover Clamp, Air Filter Clamp, Cover Clip, Clamp-Plate More
Description: 2.7L. 1.8L. 5.0L. 2011-13. 2014-15, 2.4L. 2014-15, 2.0L. 2.0L, 2013-2014. 3.8L, 2013-2016. 3.8L, 2010-2012. 2.0L, 2010-2012. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson
  • 5 more
$4.94
$4.59
$4.94
$4.59
Air Cleaner Assembly Bolt
28171-4R000
Positions: Lower
Other Names: Air Cleaner Body Bolt, Resonator Assembly Bolt, Lower Housing Bolt, Intake Duct Bolt, Resonator Bolt, Air Filter Bolt, Bolt More
Replaces: 11254-06353, 28171-1C000, 28171-3F100
Description: 2.7L. 1.6L. 1.4L. 3.5L. 2011-13. 2.0L turbo. 3.3L, 2009-10. 2.0L, 2017-18. 2014-15, 2.4L. 2.4L, 2009-10. 2.4L, 2017-18. 2.4L, 2013-2016.... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. Included With Resonator Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • Veracruz
  • 4 more
$1.15
$1.07
$1.15
$1.07
Air Cleaner Assembly Insulator
28160-3R030
Positions: Left Front, Left Lower, Right Front, Right Lower
Other Names: Resonator Assembly Insulator, Base Insulator, Lower Housing Insulator, Air Cleaner Body Insulator, Air Filter Insulator, Air Cleaner... More
Replaces: 28160-3B000
Description: 1.8L. 2.7L. 3.3L. 4.6L. 1.4L. 5.0L. 1.6L. 3.5L. 2011-13. 2001-03. 2004-06. 2.0L turbo. 2.4L, front. 2.0L, 2017-18. 2014-15, 2.4L.... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. Included With Resonator Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 8 more
$1.60
$1.49
$1.60
$1.49