Hyundai Azera Spark Plugs

Spark Plug
18846-11070
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Description: 3.3L. 2.0L. 3.8L. 3.5L. Coupe. Us built sedan. Korean built sedan. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson
  • 2 more
$17.40
$13.05
$17.40
$13.05
Spark Plug
27410-23700
Other Names: Plug Assembly-Spark More
Replaces: 27410-3C000
Description: 3.3L. 2.7L, all. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veracruz
  • 1 more
$15.10
$11.33
$15.10
$11.33

No results found for "spark plug". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!