Hyundai Entourage Struts

Strut
54651-4D101
Positions: Left
Other Names: Shock Absorber Assembly-Front Left-Hand More
Replaces: 54651-4D100
Description: Entourage. Left. To 07/16/07. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$276.73
$207.55
$276.73
$207.55
Strut
54661-4D101
Positions: Right
Other Names: Shock Absorber Assembly-Front Right-Hand More
Replaces: 54661-4D100
Description: Entourage. Right. To 07/16/07. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$276.73
$207.55
$276.73
$207.55
Strut Mount
54610-4D000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Insulator Assembly-Strut More
Description: Entourage. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$70.69
$53.02
$70.69
$53.02
Support Strut
81161-4D000--DS
Positions: Left
Other Names: Lift Cylinder, Lifter-Hood Left-Hand Right-Hand More
Description: Entourage. Left. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$36.81
$27.61
$36.81
$27.61
Strut Bumper
54626-4D000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bumper, Bumper-Rubber More
Description: Entourage. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$37.05
$27.79
$37.05
$27.79
Strut Bearing
54612-4D000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Bearing, Bearing-Strut More
Description: Entourage. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe
$24.23
$18.17
$24.23
$18.17
Strut Mount Nut
13386-10007-K
Positions: Left Upper, Right Upper
Other Names: Upper Mount Nut, Upper Insulator Nut, Stabilizer Bar Nut, Stay Nut, Nut More
Description: 2011-13. 2014-15. Without hybrid. Korea built, without sport. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • Veracruz
  • 8 more
$0.73
$0.68
$0.73
$0.68
Support Strut Bracket
81162-4D000
Positions: Left
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Hood Lifter Mtg L More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$10.71
$8.03
$10.71
$8.03
Support Strut Bracket
81172-4D000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Bracket Assembly-Hood Lifter Mtg R More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$26.23
$19.67
$26.23
$19.67
Insulator
84151-4D000
Positions: Left
Other Names: Insulator Assembly-Strut Left-Hand More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$26.47
$19.85
$26.47
$19.85
Insulator
84152-4D000
Positions: Right
Other Names: Insulator Assembly-Strut Right-Hand More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$51.84
$38.88
$51.84
$38.88
Dust Cover
54625-4D000
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Dust Shield, Cover-Front Suspension Strut Dust More
Description: Entourage. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Entourage
$13.18
$9.89
$13.18
$9.89
Ball Stud
81163-38010
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Lift Cylinder Ball Stud, Support Cylinder Ball Stud, Strut Support Ball Stud, Lifter Ball Stud, Support Strut Ball Stud, Ball... More
Replaces: 81163-36000, 81163-38000
Description: 2002-05. 2010-2012. 2013-2016. Without hybrid. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Veracruz,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 6 more
$11.05
$8.29
$11.05
$8.29
Top Nut
54559-28000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Lower, Right Rear, Right Lower
Other Names: Lock Nut, Lower Control Arm Nut, Control Arm Nut, Rear Lateral Arm Nut, Strut Nut, Stabilizer Link Nut, Insulator Nut, Link... More
Description: Rear. With sport. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Santa Fe Sport,
    • Scoupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Veracruz
  • 4 more
$1.34
$1.25
$1.34
$1.25

No results found for "strut". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!