Hyundai Genesis Alternator

Alternator
37300-3C200
Other Names: Generator Assembly More
Description: Genesis. 3.8L, mpi. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$513.05
$384.79
$513.05
$384.79
Alternator
37300-3C520
Other Names: Generator Assembly More
Description: 3.8L, gdi. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$401.50
$301.13
$401.50
$301.13
Alternator
37300-3C552
Other Names: Generator Assembly More
Description: Genesis sedan. 3.8l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$401.50
$301.13
$401.50
$301.13
Alternator
37300-3F020
Other Names: Generator Assembly More
Description: Genesis sedan. Equus. 5.0l. 4.6l. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$475.19
$356.39
$475.19
$356.39
Alternator Bracket
37460-3F400
Other Names: Bracket-Generator More
Description: 4.6 & 5.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$212.05
$159.04
$212.05
$159.04
Alternator Bracket
37460-3F350
Other Names: Bracket-Generator More
Description: 4.6 & 5.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$212.05
$159.04
$212.05
$159.04
Alternator Bracket
37471-3C551
Other Names: Bracket-Generator More
Description: 3.8L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$116.47
$87.35
$116.47
$87.35
Alternator Bracket
37460-3F300
Other Names: Bracket-Generator More
Description: 4.6 & 5.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis
$212.05
$159.04
$212.05
$159.04
Alternator Bracket Lower Bolt
11405-10356-K
Other Names: Bolt(Flange) More
Description: 3.8L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$1.74
$1.62
$1.74
$1.62
Alternator Bracket Bolt
11404-10507-B
Positions: Upper
Other Names: Starter Mount Bolt, Alternator Bracket Upper Bolt, Bolt More
Description: #1. 2.7L. 5.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Tucson
$2.39
$2.22
$2.39
$2.22
Alternator Bracket Bracket
37472-3C551
Other Names: Bracket-Generator More
Description: 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Alternator Bracket. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$113.98
$85.49
$113.98
$85.49
Alternator Mount Bolt
37451-2B000
Other Names: Alternator Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 1.6L. 4.6 & 5.0L. 2014-15, 2.0L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Kona,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 5 more
$5.42
$4.20
$5.42
$4.20
Alternator Bracket Support Bracket
91931-B1270
Other Names: Bracket-Wiring Mtg More
Description: 3.8L. More
Notes: Included With Alternator Bracket. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$11.65
$8.74
$11.65
$8.74
Alternator Bracket Mount Bolt
11405-10556-K
Other Names: Bolt More
Description: 3.8L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Genesis
$2.77
$2.58
$2.77
$2.58
Alternator Mount Bolt
37451-3C000
Other Names: Alternator Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 3.5L. 3.8L. 3.3L. 1.4L. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Entourage,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Veracruz
  • 3 more
$2.29
$2.13
$2.29
$2.13
Alternator Bracket Bolt
11403-08286-K
Other Names: Belt Tensioner Bolt, Bolt More
Description: 4.6 & 5.0L. 1.4L, short. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Elantra,
    • Genesis
$0.82
$0.77
$0.82
$0.77
Adjust Bracket Mount Bolt
11403-08407-B
Positions: Upper, Outer, Lower
Other Names: Adjust Bracket Bolt, Alternator Bracket Bolt, Alternator Mount Bolt, Mount Bracket Mount Bolt, Alternator Adjust Bolt, Alternator... More
Description: 5.0L. Long. Upper. 1.6L, # 2. 1.6L, outer. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra Coupe,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Kona,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 4 more
$0.98
$0.92
$0.98
$0.92
Strut Mount Nut
13386-08007-B
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Strut Bracket Nut, Alternator Nut, Mount Base Nut, Nut More
Description: 2.0L. Without awd, without electronic damping. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Tucson
$0.44
$0.41
$0.44
$0.41
Splash Shield Bolt
11403-06106-K
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Heat Shield Bolt, Cover Bolt, Housing Assembly Bolt, Backing Plate Bolt, Gear Assembly Mount Bolt, Shield Bolt, Heat Deflector... More
Replaces: 11403-06101, 11403-06103
Description: 3.8L. 2.0L. With awd. Hybrid, plug-in. From 06/10/2016. Korea built, without sport. Without hybrid, without sport steering. Without... More
Notes: Included With Housing Assembly. Included With Alternator Bracket. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster
  • 6 more
$0.26
$0.24
$0.26
$0.24

No results found for "alternator, alternators". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!